Adair County

 

Junior Feese, PVA

 

Elaine Bennett

Landon Edwards

Donna Feese

Kevin Shepherd

 

Allen County

 

Lena Williams, PVA

 

Jan Centers

Faye House

Denise Smith

Jesse Steenbergen

 

Anderson County

 

Brian Stivers, PVA

 

Judy Crawford

John Hanks

Lynda McGaughey

Howard Phillips

James Powell

 

Ballard County

 

Anita Campbell, PVA

 

Susan Sullivan

 

Barren County

 

Brad Bailey, PVA

 

Kevin Coomer

William Myatt

 

Bath County

 

Kathy Tapp, PVA

 

Boone County

 

Cindy Arlinghaus, PVA

 

Tamara Angell

Michael Harness

Sheryl Jones

Pat Valentine

 

 

 

Bourbon County

 

Wayne Turner, PVA

 

Erin Livingood

 

Boyd County

 

Chuck Adkins, PVA

 

Carolyn Graeves

Steve Kelley

Melvin Lawhorn

Jessie Parsons

Beth Rice

Jay Woods

 

Boyle County

 

Eddie Tamme, PVA

 

Jennifer Abrams

Lacresha Ellis

Tim Holderman

Nancy Vanover

 

Bracken County

 

Tracey Florer, PVA

 

Breckinridge County

 

Dana Bland, PVA

 

Carl Ball, Jr.

Meryl Carman

J. R. Horsley

Pam Pollock

 

Bullitt County

 

Bruce Johnson, PVA

 

Lois Jacobs

Tonya Mueller

Anita Perkins

 

Butler County

 

Angie Pendley, PVA

 

Suzanne Brosnan

Jarrod Evans

 

 

 

Caldwell County

 

Ronald Wood, PVA

 

Kelly Brindley

B. J. Byrd

Stacey Stallion

 

Calloway County

 

Ronnie Jackson, PVA

 

Larry Geib

 

Campbell County

 

Daniel Braun, PVA

 

Benjamin Campbell

Kenneth Hall

Kimberly Henn

Fred Macke

Wendy Merman

Christy Wallace

Brandy Willenborg

 

Carroll County

 

Rob Robertson, PVA

 

Erica Noble

 

Carter County

 

Charles Kiser, PVA

 

Leslie Jackson

 

Casey County

 

Eric Brown, PVA

 

Brad Johnson

 

Christian County

 

Angie Strader, PVA

 

Amber Ezell

Cindy Lawrence

Tabitha Strader

Kelly Turner

 

 

Clark County

 

Karen Bushart, PVA

 

Terry Camic

Wyler Dykeman

Dane Garber

Jim Tegge

Jennie Lou Winburn

 

Clay County

 

Philip Mobley, PVA

 

Clinton County

 

Patrick Campbell, PVA

 

Renea Wells

 

Crittenden County

 

Ronnie Heady, PVA

 

Pam Champion

Elizabeth Hodge

Sherry Tinsley

 

Cumberland County

 

Gina Watson, PVA

 

Daviess County

 

Sandy Dawdy, PVA

 

Anita Beauchamp

Palmer Dempsey

Chris Flener

Rachel Foster

Lisa Leonard

 

Edmonson County

 

Kyle White, PVA

 

Elliott County

 

Lovell Mayse, PVA

 

Carol Craig

Beth Evans

 

Estill County

 

Jeff Hix, PVA

Fayette County

 

David O’Neill, PVA

 

Courtney Burton

Bonnie Coppinger

Susie Cummins

Carolyn Logan

Justin Stevens

Joanie Taylor

 

Fleming County

 

Connie Crain, PVA

 

Michele Butler

Elsie Gulley

Debbie White

 

Floyd County

 

Connie Hancock, PVA

 

Dale Johnson

Glenda Johnson

Debra McKinney

George May

Jennifer Morrow

Sheila Setser

 

Franklin County

 

Patsy Conway, PVA

 

Linda Barnes

Rhonda Brown

Lynne Green

Steve Martin

Jill Maynard

Doug Perry

Mike Whitaker

 

Fulton County

 

Pete Morgan, PVA

 

Lee Ann Stafford

Brandon Uzzle

 

Gallatin County

 

Ruth Middleton, PVA

 

Garrard County

 

Kay Hall, PVA

 

Carolyn Mulcahy

Brian Swinney

 

Grant County

 

Angie McLafferty, PVA

 

Judy Harrison

Rekenna Hopperton

Paula Ramey

 

Grayson County

 

Milburn VanMeter, PVA

 

Connie Brooks

Thomas Dennison

 

Green County

 

Sean Curry, PVA

 

Bobby Beard

Lisa Wright

 

Greenup County

 

Bill Clary, PVA

 

Lisa Kitchen

Dale Lucas

 

Hancock County

 

Denny Long, PVA

 

Peyton Jackson

Connie Wheatley

Jeremy Wheatley

 

Hardin County

 

Danny Hutcherson, PVA

 

Jeff Bainbridge

Hugh Bland

Dee Clark

Leah Donna Crabtree

Dennis Davis

Chad McBeth

Becky Maggard

Samantha Mitchell

Ryan Todd

Sharon Walters

Zach Wiseman

 

Harlan County

 

Felicia Wooten, PVA

 

Hart County

 

Vicky Reynolds, PVA

 

Melissa Alvey

Cindy Atwell

Israel Bergenson

Beverly Reynolds

 

Henderson County

 

Howard Moran, PVA

 

Richard Foster

Paul Herron

 

Henry County

 

Jason Scriber, PVA

 

Rita Bright

Vanessa Craigmyle

Joe Wilson

 

Hickman County

 

Anita Mullins, PVA

 

Dara Mathis

 

Hopkins County

 

Margaret Brown, PVA

 

Amy Bell

Pam Love

Leslie Morrow

Lou Ann Ray

Pam Sellers

Terri Sills

Lisa Smith

 

Jackson County

 

Paul Rose, PVA

 

Kimberly Coleman

Denise Davis

Angela Moore

 

 

Jefferson County

 

Tony Lindauer, PVA

 

Holly Brockman-Johnson

Chris Brown

James Carlos

Stephanie Carr

Melissa Cirwithian

Tom Collard

Rob Collins

Sue Dotson

John Elgin

Brenda Ford

Amanda Garber

Pedro Garcia

Jason Hancock

Betsy Harlow

Adrianne Hoffman

Paul Higgs

Melodie Humphrey

Donna Hunt

Azung Kim

Margaret Maginnis

Sally Makin-Britton

Kenneth Morrow

Bill Marzian

Jay Mickle

Marilyn Salings

Harold Thomas

Sharon Whitaker

 

Jessamine County

 

Brad Freeman, PVA

 

Johnson County

 

Michael Stafford, PVA

 

Kenton County

 

Mark Vogt, PVA

 

Melinda Chance

Steve Glassford

Tim Klug

Lucy Kreyling

Denise Moore

Darlene Plummer

Tom Ratterman

Dan Turner

 

 

 

Knox County

 

William Oxendine, PVA

 

Robin Blevins

Ruth Blevins

Karen Frazier

Cassie Mills

Molly Oxendine

 

Laurel County

 

Joyce Parker, PVA

 

Crystal Madden

Donald McFadden

Cindy Robinson

Ryan Young

 

Lawrence County

 

Chris Rose, PVA

 

Lee County

 

Elizabeth Roach, PVA

 

Nancy Brandenburg

Ashley Smith

Sharon Vires

 

Leslie County

 

James Wooten, PVA

 

Tiffany Lewis

 

Letcher County

 

Randy Hall, PVA

 

Lewis County

 

Anthony Silvey, PVA

 

Roger Bivins

Debra Johnson

Dora Thomas

 

Lincoln County

 

David Gambrel, PVA

 

Dawn Adkins

Cathie Faulkner

Brian Thompson

Ashley VanHook

 

Livingston County

 

Sue Ann Carver, PVA

 

Tonya Goodaker

Tina Kaufman

 

Logan County

 

Ben Brown, PVA

 

Vicki Coleman

Ann McReynolds

Bobby Marshall

Cheryl Roberts

Dawn Smith

 

Lyon County

 

Christie Freeman, PVA

 

McCracken County

 

Nancy Bock, PVA

 

Tamara Berry

Jason Clark

Calvin Cole

Dawn Drake

Renee Lee

Tom Lester

Ron Morgan

Tonya Wilson

 

McCreary County

 

Bruce Lominac, PVA

 

Joni Carson

 

McLean County

 

Shelia Fulkerson, PVA

 

Karen Davis

Steve Hatfield

Larkin Jones

 

Madison County

 

Billy Ackerman, PVA

 

Chris West

 

Marion County

 

Terry Rakes, PVA

 

Martin County

 

Bobby Hale, PVA

 

Mason County

 

Troy Cracraft, PVA

 

Meade County

 

Rebecca Richardson, PVA

 

Philip Henning

Marilyn McGlinn

 

Mercer County

 

David Best, PVA

 

Gene Moore

Beth Noel

Stephen Terhune

Tona Tudor

 

Metcalfe County

 

Michael Welsh, PVA

 

Kimberly Compton

Sheila Scott

Faye Word

 

Montgomery County

 

Linda Cockrell, PVA

 

Anthony McKinney

 

Muhlenberg County

 

Bill Alward, PVA

 

Mary Alward

Karen Greenwood

Laura Jones

Belinda McKinney

 

Nelson County

 

Barbara Tichenor, PVA

 

Tracey Bonzo

Peggy Greenwell

Sabra Mattingly

Marsha Raikes

Tammy Roberts

 

Nicholas County

 

Michelle McDonald, PVA

 

Becky Ritchie

 

Oldham County

 

Ron Winters, PVA

 

Cherie Sentelle

Barbara Winters

 

Owen County

 

Jimmy Coyle, PVA

 

Joyce Duvall

 

Owsley County

 

Sandra King, PVA

 

Lula Hensley

Marie Marshall

 

Pendleton County

 

John Steele, PVA

 

Debbie Jones

Mary Ann Pittman

 

Perry County

 

John Gross, PVA

 

Pike County

 

Lonnie Osborne, PVA

 

Kevin Auton

Corbett James

 

Powell County

 

Dustin Billings, PVA

 

Vanessa Campbell

Shelia Centers

Robert Curtis

Pulaski County

 

T. W. Todd, PVA

 

Robertson County

 

Annette Lovins, PVA

 

Rockcastle County

 

Margaret Offutt, PVA

 

Cyndie Offutt

Elaine Thompson

Janet Vaughn

 

Rowan County

 

Carmen Black, PVA

 

Elwood Caudill

Bill Moak

June Wells

 

Russell County

 

Tim Popplewell, PVA

 

Shelby County

 

Brad McDowell, PVA

Marla Bailey

Elizabeth Banks

Shirley Stewart

Jeannie Frazier

 

Simpson County

 

Pam Womack, PVA

 

Debbie Deweese

Melinda Mayeur

Eric Wood

 

Spencer County

 

Kim Stump, PVA

 

Michelle Housley

Pam McClain

 

Taylor County

 

Julie Shields, PVA

 

Lora Bailey

Dinah Perkins

Marty Shields

Chad Shively

 

Todd County

 

Perry Stokes, PVA

 

Elizabeth Borders

Chris Brumfield

Melinda Strader

 

Trigg County

 

Michael Bryan, PVA

 

Tammy Kyler

 

Trimble County

 

Jill Mahoney, PVA

 

Tammi Hatton

Chad Thornsberry

 

Warren County

 

Bob Branstetter, PVA

 

Rex Board

Philip Bilyeu

Elaine Goad

Tim Mills

Tim Rainwaters

 

Washington County

 

Fran Carrico, PVA

 

Marilyn O’Bryan

 

Wayne County

 

Bobby Upchurch, PVA

 

Jerry Askins

Lonnie Chaplin

Sharon Dishman

Vicki Parmley

 

Webster County

 

Jeff Kelley, PVA

 

 

Wolfe County

 

Tim Ferguson, PVA

 

Angila Landsaw

Justina Smith

 

Woodford County

 

Gary Gillis, PVA

 

Judy Bobbitt

Alison Hume

Geof Reid

Monica Stephens

 

Department of Revenue

 

Susan Bailey

Office of Property Valuation

 

Bert Becker

State Valuation Branch

 

Alison Cummings

Local Valuation Branch

 

Jeff Feese

Local Valuation Branch

 

David Gordon

Office of Property Valuation

 

Wayne Gunnell

Office of Property Valuation

 

Kim Holt

Local Valuation Branch

 

Ron Johnson

Minerals Taxation and GIS Services Branch

 

Melissa Klink

Local Valuation Branch

 

Cindy Meholovitch

Education and Research Branch

 

Cherie Mertz

Office of Property Valuation

 

Patti Royster

Minerals Taxation and GIS Services Branch

 

Associate  Members

 

Mack Bushart

Executive Director, PVA Association

 

Kathy Donovan

MapSync

 

Honorary Members

 

Todd Bergren

qPublic

 

Steve Cates

qPublic

 

John Cox

qPublic

 

Nancy Gear

qPublic

 

Steven Lehr

qPublic

 

Bruce McCandless

qPublic

 

Rebecca Morris

qPublic

 

Tim Olsen

qPublic